2003-10-26 Ordizia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Unai Muñoa, Iker Zubeldia

2004-03-19 Igorre Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Igor Elortza, Unai Iturriaga

2004-03-26 Azpeitia Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Iñigo Mantzizidor "Mantxi", Felix Zubia

2006-03-19 Igorre Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Sebastian Lizaso, Jon Maia

2006-11-24 Donostia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Unai Iturriaga, Maialen Lujanbio

2006-12-25 Larrabetzu Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Igor Elortza, Xabi Paya

2007-09-14 Alkiza Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Amets Arzallus, Maialen Lujanbio

2007-10-20 Azkoitia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Jexux Mari Irazu Muñoa, Agin Laburu

2007-10-28 Zumaia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Bixente Gorostidi, Aitor Sarriegi

2007-12-16 Donostia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Jexux Mari Irazu Muñoa, Jon Maia

2007-12-23 Galdakao Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Oihana Bartra, Sustrai Colina, Xabi Paya

2008-04-26 Gabiria Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Uxue Alberdi, Julio Soto

2008-07-17 Alegia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Maialen Lujanbio, Iker Zubeldia

2008-12-08 Markina-Xemein Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Amaia Agirre, Jone Uria Albizuri

2008-12-25 Larrabetzu Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Onintza Enbeita, Unai Iturriaga

2009-09-04 Zarautz Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Uxue Alberdi, Agin Laburu

2009-10-10 Leitza Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Ainhoa Agirreazaldegi, Iñigo Mantzizidor "Mantxi"

2009-10-24 Laudio Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Iñigo Izagirre, Arkaitz Oiartzabal "Xamoa"

2009-11-22 Iruñea Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Unai Iturriaga, Iñaki Zelaia

2009-11-29 Donostia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Uxue Alberdi, Maialen Lujanbio

2009-12-08 Markina-Xemein Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Unai Iturriaga, Maialen Lujanbio

2009-12-13 Barakaldo Txapelketa 16:30 [Bertsoa] / Amets Arzallus, Maialen Lujanbio

2010-05-08 Azkoitia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Aitor Sarriegi, Julio Soto

2010-05-08 Gabiria Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Mikel Artola, Endika Igartzabal Murua

2010-08-14 Gabiria Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Mikel Artola, Endika Igartzabal Murua

2010-12-08 Errenteria Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Haritz Casabal, Agin Laburu

2010-12-18 Barakaldo Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Arkaitz Estiballes, Etxahun Lekue

2011-08-07 Aia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Xabi Paya, Iker Zubeldia

2011-08-28 Bilbo Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Sebastian Lizaso, Jon Maia

2011-12-08 Markina-Xemein Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Miren Amuriza, Maialen Lujanbio

2011-12-18 Donostia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Iñaki Apalategi Astigarraga, Aitor Sarriegi

2012-03-23 Azpeitia Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Odei Barroso, Aitor Urbieta Aizpurua

2012-04-14 Gabiria Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Josu Oiartzabal "Xenpelar", Nekane Zinkunegi

2012-08-07 Aia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Julio Soto, Iker Zubeldia

2013-05-03 Hendaia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Miren Artetxe, Odei Barroso, Sustrai Colina, Alaia Martin

2013-10-12 Hendaia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Amaia Agirre, Iñaki Apalategi Astigarraga

2013-10-13 Altsasu Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Erika Lagoma, Xabier Silveira

2013-11-07 Irun Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Odei Barroso, Aimar Karrika

2013-11-09 Gernika-Lumo Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Amets Arzallus, Jone Uria Albizuri

2013-11-10 Tolosa Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Amaia Agirre, Iñigo Mantzizidor "Mantxi"

2013-11-24 Donostia Txapelketa [Bertsoa] / Igor Elortza, Fredi Paia

2013-12-15 Barakaldo Txapelketa 11:00 [Bertsoa] / Igor Elortza, Unai Iturriaga

2013-12-15 Barakaldo Txapelketa 16:15 [Bertsoa] / Amets Arzallus, Maialen Lujanbio

2014-02-14 Zarautz Lagun-artekoa [Bertsoa] / Amets Arzallus, Iñigo Mantzizidor "Mantxi"

2014-05-10 Azkoitia Sariketa [Bertsoa] / Amaia Agirre, Felix Zubia

2014-06-24 Andoain Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Amaia Agirre, Iker Zubeldia

2014-06-29 Mungia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Etxahun Lekue, Jone Uria Albizuri

2015-09-13 Elorrio Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Unai Iturriaga, Etxahun Lekue

2016-04-01 Zumaia Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Jon Maia, Iker Zubeldia

2016-05-06 Abadiño Jaialdia [Bertsoa] / Igor Elortza, Anjel Mari Peñagarikano