Agenda   Atal honi buruz gehiago jakiteko

Saioen zerrenda

2019-11-15 Legazpi Jaialdia

2019-11-15 Lazkao Plaza librea


2019-11-15 Eugi Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-15 Muxika Sariketa


2019-11-15 Zizurkil Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-15 Zarautz Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-15 Ermua Jaialdia

2019-11-16 Izturitze Txapelketa


2019-11-16 Amasa-Villabona Jaialdia

2019-11-16 Otxandio Jaialdia

2019-11-16 Iruñea Berezia


2019-11-16 Doneztebe Berezia

2019-11-16 Elorrio Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-16 Zestoa Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-16 Bergara Berezia

2019-11-16 Tolosa Plaza librea

2019-11-16 Orozko Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-17 Arrasate Txapelketa


2019-11-17 Andoain Jaialdia

2019-11-17 Altzo Plaza librea

2019-11-17 Sondika Plaza librea

2019-11-19 Oiartzun Plaza librea


2019-11-19 Iruñea Berezia


2019-11-19 Lazkao Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-20 Arrasate Plaza librea


2019-11-20 Errenteria Plaza librea


2019-11-20 Getxo Berezia

2019-11-21 Iruñea Jaialdia


2019-11-21 Zumaia Plaza librea


2019-11-21 Lesaka Plaza librea

2019-11-21 Gasteiz Sariketa


2019-11-21 Andoain Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-22 Ajangiz Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-22 Portugalete Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-22 Oiartzun Berezia

2019-11-22 Getxo Berezia

2019-11-22 Hendaia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-23 Jatabe Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-23 Hondarribia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-23 Gernika-Lumo Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-23 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-23 Donostia Plaza librea

2019-11-23 Gasteiz Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-24 Oiartzun Txapelketa


2019-11-24 Eibar Jaialdia

2019-11-24 Itsasu Jaialdia

2019-11-25 Irun Plaza librea

2019-11-26 Iruñea Jaialdia


2019-11-26 Deba Berezia

2019-11-26 Irun Jaialdia

2019-11-27 Segura Plaza librea


2019-11-27 Lasarte-Oria Berezia

2019-11-28 Legazpi Plaza librea


2019-11-29 Laudio Jaialdia

2019-11-29 Donostia Jaialdia

2019-11-29 Soraluze Jaialdia

2019-11-29 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Astigarraga Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Arratzu Sariketa


2019-11-29 Lizarra Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Abadiño Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Larraul Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-29 Zumaia Berezia

2019-11-29 Bergara Sariketa

2019-11-30 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Gasteiz Jaialdia

2019-11-30 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Ziburu Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Andoain Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Dantxarinea Berezia

2019-11-30 Gasteiz Jaialdia

2019-11-30 Zumaia Lagun-artekoa

2019-11-30 Arrasate Plaza librea

2019-11-30 Guardia Berezia

2019-11-30 Plentzia Plaza librea

2019-11-30 Eibar Plaza librea

2019-11-30 Doneztebe Lagun-artekoa

2019-12-01 Tolosa Txapelketa


2019-12-01 Berriz Berezia

2019-12-01 Gabiria Lagun-artekoa

2019-12-01 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2019-12-01 Sopela Plaza librea

2019-12-01 Gatika Plaza librea

2019-12-03 Donostia Plaza librea


2019-12-03 Gasteiz Plaza librea

2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 18:00


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 18:30


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 18:50


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 19:25


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 19:45


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 20:05


2019-12-04 Amasa-Villabona Hitzaldia 20:25


2019-12-06 Orio Jaialdia

2019-12-06 Itsaso (G) Lagun-artekoa

2019-12-07 Donostia Jaialdia

2019-12-09 Bilbo Jaialdia

2019-12-10 Donostia Berezia

2019-12-12 Irun Jaialdia


2019-12-13 Gernika-Lumo Sariketa


2019-12-14 Donostia Txapelketa


Saioak

Informazioa bidali

Izartxoa duten eremuak derrigorrezkoak dira.