Agenda   Más información sobre esta sección

Saioen zerrenda

2019-04-26 Zumaia Jaialdia

2019-04-26 Zarautz Jaialdia

2019-04-27 Gabiria Sariketa


2019-04-27 Deba Sariketa


2019-04-27 Lekeitio Lagun-artekoa

2019-04-27 Otsagabia Lagun-artekoa

2019-04-27 Irun Lagun-artekoa

2019-04-27 Oiartzun Berezia

2019-04-27 Bergara Plaza librea

2019-04-27 Eibar Lagun-artekoa

2019-04-28 Getaria (G) Lagun-artekoa

2019-04-29 Iruñea Berezia

2019-04-30 Abadiño Txapelketa


2019-05-02 Irun Jaialdia


2019-05-02 Iruñea Hitzaldia


2019-05-03 Abadiño Jaialdia

2019-05-03 Getaria (G) Jaialdia

2019-05-03 Iruñea Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-03 Soraluze Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-03 Etxebarria Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-03 Mungia Txapelketa


2019-05-04 Sopela Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-04 Dima Berezia

2019-05-04 Asteasu Txapelketa


2019-05-04 Idiazabal Txapelketa


2019-05-04 Azkarate (N) Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-04 Gatika Plaza librea

2019-05-04 Azkarate (N) Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-05 Anoeta Txapelketa


2019-05-05 Orio Txapelketa


2019-05-11 Oiartzun Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-11 Legutio Interescolar


2019-05-11 Irurita Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-11 Hondarribia Berezia

2019-05-11 Mutriku Txapelketa


2019-05-11 Berastegi Txapelketa


2019-05-11 Bera Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-12 Usurbil Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-12 Altzo Txapelketa


2019-05-12 Lezo Txapelketa


2019-05-12 Durango Berezia

2019-05-14 Zarautz Berezia


2019-05-15 Hondarribia Plaza librea

2019-05-15 Iruñea Jaialdia

2019-05-16 Senpere Hitzaldia


2019-05-17 Antzuola Plaza librea

2019-05-17 Amurrio Plaza librea

2019-05-17 Getaria (G) Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-18 Zizurkil Txapelketa


2019-05-18 Aretxabaleta Txapelketa


2019-05-19 Errezil Txapelketa


2019-05-19 Legorreta Txapelketa


2019-05-22 Tolosa Berezia

2019-05-22 Bilbo Hitzaldia


2019-05-23 Gasteiz Hitzaldia


2019-05-25 Bergara Txapelketa


2019-05-25 Donostia Txapelketa


2019-05-25 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2019-05-25 Lesaka Lagun-artekoa

Actuaciones

Enviar información

Izartxoa duten eremuak derrigorrezkoak dira.