Agenda   Más información sobre esta sección

Saioen zerrenda

2019-09-15 Amasa-Villabona Txapelketa


2019-09-15 Donostia Plaza librea

2019-09-15 Galdakao Jaialdia

2019-09-15 Errigoiti Plaza librea

2019-09-15 Zarautz Plaza librea

2019-09-15 Itziar Plaza librea

2019-09-15 Lazkao Plaza librea

2019-09-15 Oiartzun Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-15 Abaurregaina Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-15 Alegia Jaialdia

2019-09-16 Lezo Jaialdia

2019-09-16 Bermeo Plaza librea

2019-09-20 Etxebarri Plaza librea

2019-09-20 Zaldibar Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-20 Itsasu Txapelketa


2019-09-21 Ordizia Txapelketa


2019-09-21 Bera Jaialdia

2019-09-21 Galdakao Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-21 Artea Plaza librea

2019-09-21 Urnieta Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-21 Hazparne Txapelketa


2019-09-21 Aizarnazabal Jaialdia

2019-09-21 Ituren Plaza librea

2019-09-21 Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-21 Gasteiz Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-22 Zumaia Txapelketa


2019-09-22 Getxo Plaza librea

2019-09-22 Mungia Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-24 Bilbo Berezia

2019-09-27 Eibar Berezia

2019-09-27 Loiu Jaialdia

2019-09-28 Zumarraga Txapelketa


2019-09-28 Baraibar Eskekoa

2019-09-28 Irun Plaza librea

2019-09-28 Aretxabaleta Plaza librea

2019-09-28 Oiartzun Lagun-artekoa

2019-09-28 Urnieta Jaialdia

2019-09-28 Baigorri Txapelketa


2019-09-28 Sara Txapelketa


2019-09-28 Bermeo Plaza librea

2019-09-29 Elgoibar Txapelketa


2019-09-29 Markina-Xemein Plaza librea

2019-09-29 Urnieta Plaza librea

2019-09-29 Berriz Plaza librea

2019-09-29 Idiazabal Plaza librea

2019-09-29 Mungia Plaza librea

2019-09-30 Igantzi Lagun-artekoa

2019-10-02 Donostia Berezia

2019-10-03 Irun Jaialdia


2019-10-04 Basauri Plaza librea

2019-10-04 Usurbil Plaza librea

2019-10-05 Lasarte-Oria Txapelketa


2019-10-05 Urizaharra Plaza librea

2019-10-05 Aldude Txapelketa


2019-10-05 Urruña Txapelketa


2019-10-11 Amendüze Txapelketa


2019-10-12 Donostia Plaza librea

2019-10-12 Azkaine Txapelketa


2019-10-13 Hiriburu Lagun-artekoa

Actuaciones

Enviar información

Izartxoa duten eremuak derrigorrezkoak dira.