Agenda   Atal honi buruz gehiago jakiteko

Saioen zerrenda

2024-02-21 Bilbo Sariketa


2024-02-22 Iruñea Jaialdia


2024-02-23 Arrosa Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-23 Iruñea Jaialdia


2024-02-23 Gabiria Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-23 Loiu Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-23 Mutriku Berezia

2024-02-23 Erronkari Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-23 Getxo Sariketa


2024-02-23 Markina-Xemein Berezia

2024-02-24 Aramaio Txapelketa


2024-02-24 Labio Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-24 Oiartzun Berezia

2024-02-24 Andoain Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-24 Zegama Berezia

2024-02-24 Ihabar Lagun-artekoa

2024-02-24 Lekaroz Jaialdia

2024-02-24 Trebiñu Jaialdia

2024-02-24 Eibar Berezia

2024-02-24 Eibar Berezia

2024-02-25 Etxarri-Aranatz Jaialdia

2024-02-25 Itsasu Jaialdia

2024-02-28 Iruñea Jaialdia


2024-02-28 Bilbo Berezia

2024-02-28 Bilbo Berezia

2024-02-29 Iruñea Sariketa


2024-03-01 Iruñea Lagun-artekoa


2024-03-01 Tolosa Jaialdia

2024-03-01 Murgia Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-01 Legazpi Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-01 Hendaia Berezia

2024-03-01 Izturitze Jaialdia

2024-03-01 Aretxabaleta Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-01 Azkoitia Sariketa


2024-03-02 Dulantzi Txapelketa


2024-03-02 Zizur Nagusia Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-02 Zestoa Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-02 Errigoiti Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-02 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-02 Senpere Jaialdia

2024-03-02 Maeztu Berezia

2024-03-03 Larraun Berezia

2024-03-03 Baigorri Berezia

2024-03-03 Baigorri Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-07 Bilbo Sariketa


2024-03-07 Sopela Plaza librea

2024-03-07 Laudio Jaialdia

2024-03-07 Iruñea Sariketa


2024-03-09 Donostia Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-09 Zaldibia Sariketa


2024-03-09 Elizondo Plaza librea

2024-03-09 Lezo Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-09 Irun Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-09 Bidania-Goiatz Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-10 Zegama Jaialdia

2024-03-10 Lezama Jaialdia

2024-03-10 Iraizotz Plaza librea

2024-03-10 Meñaka Berezia

2024-03-13 Baiona Berezia

2024-03-14 Iruñea Sariketa


2024-03-15 Maule-Lextarre Jaialdia

2024-03-15 Mendaro Jaialdia

2024-03-15 Ordizia Jaialdia

2024-03-15 Zestoa Sariketa


2024-03-16 Gasteiz Txapelketa


2024-03-16 Gabiria Sariketa


2024-03-16 Trebiñu Plaza librea

2024-03-16 Etxebarria Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-16 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-16 Bilbo Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-16 Tutera Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-16 Tolosa Berezia

2024-03-17 Zigoitia Lagun-artekoa

2024-03-17 Igorre Jaialdia

2024-03-17 Bilbo Berezia

2024-03-17 Lasarte-Oria Berezia

2024-03-19 Orio Plaza librea

2024-03-20 Bilbo Berezia

Saioak

Informazioa bidali

Izartxoa duten eremuak derrigorrezkoak dira.