Periodical Performances - View details   To know more about this section

Bertsolari Txapelketa Nagusia (9. 1986)

Irformation

Performance type
Txapelketa
Beginning date
1985-10-27
Final date
1986-03-23
Extension
Euskal Herri mailakoa

Participants

Organizers
Euskal Herriko Bertsolari Elkartea
Responsibles
Murua, Jexux
Organization group
Amonarriz, Kike
Basterra, Juanjo
Bega, Juan
Eguren, Iñigo
Ibarzabal, Karlos
Mardaras, Kristina
Tapia, Koldo
Uria, Juanjo
Urretabizkaia, Pello
Participants
Agirre, Bittor "Bitti"
Aire, Mixel "Xalbador II"
Ajuria, Ireneo
Alberdi, Justo
Alberdi, Koldo "Egileor II"
Alkhat, Ernest
Amuriza, Xabier
Anakabe, Jose Luis
Aranbarri, Jose Mari "Botx"
Areitio, Juan Mari
Argiñarena, Joxe Fermin
Arriaga, Xabier "Txiplas"
Arrieta, Agustin "Ibergun"
Arriola, Antton
Arriola, Josu "Traman"
Arrizabalaga, Jon "Arri"
Arrizabalaga, Xabier "Ziarda"
Arrosagarai, Joanes (1949-1998)
Arzallus, Jexus
Aurre, Jon
Basterretxea, Jose Luis "Altzalei"
Begiristain, Juan Inazio
Bidaburu, Xabier "Txirri"
Bilbao, Jose Mari
Bilbao, Joserra
Bizkarguenaga, Pedro "Bizkar"
Egaña, Andoni
Eizmendi, Juan Jose "Loidisaletxe II"
Enbeita, Abel
Enbeita, Jon
Enbeita, Moises
Erdaide, Damian "Okana"
Etxaluze, Joxe Mari
Etxebarria, Joserra
Etxeberria, Patxi
Etxezarreta, Pedro
Ezponda, Txomin
Garmendia, Txomin
Gesalaga, Jose Antonio "Zaldubi"
Goiburu, Florentino
Gonzalez de Durana, Rikardo
Gonzalez, Jose Antonio "Urrusti"
Gorrotxategi, Jose Luis
Iantzi, Josetxo
Igartzabal, Euxebio
Intxausti, Joxe
Iparragirre, Xanti
Iribar, Jexux "Olalde"
Izagirre, Joxe "Attola"
Jaso, Moises
Jauregi, Jexux Mari "Altzo Txiki"
Laka, Jean Louis
Larrañaga, Anjel
Lasarte, Eusebio "Lasarte II"
Lazkano, Imanol
Lizaso, Koxme
Lizaso, Sebastian
Lopategi, Jon
Lopetegi, Jesus
Lopez, Serapio
Madariaga, Bautista
Madariaga, Xalbador
Makazaga, Jose "Ziolar"
Mardaras, Kristina
Martirikorena, Anjel
Matxinandiarena, Jokin
Mañukorta
Mendizabal, Mikel
Mihura, Fermin
Mugartegi, Jon
Mugarza, Jose Luis "Elgetzu"
Murua, Iñaki
Narbaiza, Juan Mari
Olaizola Olaizola, Manuel "Uztapide II"
Otamendi, Luis
Peñagarikano, Anjel Mari
Respaldiza, Juanjo
Sarasua, Jon
Sein, Manuel "Xanpun"
Telleria, Millan
Uraga, Bittor
Urretabizkaia, Manuel
Urrutikoetxea, Kepa
Xabier "Euzkitze"
Zabala, Xanti "Lexo"
Zeberio, Nikolas "Zeberio II"
Zeberio, Xabier "Zeberio I"
Zelaia, Andoni
Zelaia, Josu "Bidani"
Zelaia, Koldo "Etxeberri"
Presenters
Azkune, Laxaro
Beitia, Iñaki "Arbildu"
Mandaluniz, Bernardo
Sarriegi, Andoni
Uria, Juanjo
Conductors Team
Arruti, Arantxa
Azkune, Laxaro
Ezeiza, Jose Kruz "Kaxka"
Mandaluniz, Bernardo
Ormazabal, Joxean
Uria, Juanjo
Referees
Aldekoa-Otalora, Anttonmari
Arbe, Joxe Ramon "Arbe"
Arrieta, Joxe Mari
Azkoitia, Trino
Garzia, Joxerra
Goikolea, Patxi
Ibarzabal, Karlos
Iraola, Rufino
Iriondo, Andoni
Mendizabal, Jesus Mari "Bizargorri"
Mihura, Fermin
Osa, Eusebio
Sarriugarte, Iñaki
Segurola, Nikolas
Secretary
Arruti, Arantxa
Dorronsoro, Joanito
Ormaetxea, Txipi
Champion
Lizaso, Sebastian
Add more information

About us
Location
Services
Information request
How to search